Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hung House (block G)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:08182508
|Transaction Date:19/08/2000
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $3,277 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $2,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street