Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hor House (block D)FLOOR 7FLAT 10
Registration Number:08733151
|Transaction Date:05/07/2002
PRN:B5148446
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,679 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $2,233 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street