Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hor House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:21020402090206
|Transaction Date:27/01/2021
PRN:A3935301
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.73 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $12,812 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $10,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street