Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hor House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 9
Registration Number:12030700650087
|Transaction Date:21/02/2012
PRN:A3935733
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.21 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $6,183 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $5,149 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street