Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hoi House (block F)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:18030601990149
|Transaction Date:12/02/2018
PRN:A3936971
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $13,595 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $11,340 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street