Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hoi House (block F)FLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:21012700920016
|Transaction Date:06/01/2021
PRN:A3936764
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $12,208 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $10,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street