Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hoi House (block F)FLOOR 12FLAT 10
Registration Number:17061402140166
|Transaction Date:15/05/2017
PRN:A3936859
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.94 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $10,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $8,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street