Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hei House (block H)FLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:05042601190210
|Transaction Date:06/04/2005
PRN:C0514961
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $3,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $2,892 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street