Sold
Chun Man Court Man Chung House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:12042702360215
|Transaction Date:03/04/2012
PRN:A3936091
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $6,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $5,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street