Sold
Chun Man Court Man Chung House (block E)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:22052000450306
|Transaction Date:13/05/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $13,080 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $10,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street