Sold
Man Cheong BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:24083001800014
|Transaction Date:01/08/2024
PRN:B0364105
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $8,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $6,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
50
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing To Path