Sold
Man Bo BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:23041300660315
|Transaction Date:29/03/2023
PRN:B0340827
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
254sq.ft.
Buy $12,597 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $9,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Hoi Circuit