Sold
Majestic Park Block 3FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:20120901770104
|Transaction Date:27/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$24 M
Saleable Area
1,457sq.ft.
Buy $16,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,840sq.ft.
Buy $13,043 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
474
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Farm Road