Sold
Majestic ApartmentsFLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:26012000280051
|Transaction Date:24/12/2025
PRN:B8898480
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
769sq.ft.
Buy $7,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
139
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
301-319 King's Road