Sold
Majestic ApartmentsFLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:12022700900094
|Transaction Date:22/02/2012
PRN:A1248453
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.37 M
Saleable Area
975sq.ft.
Buy $4,479 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $6,741 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
139
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
301-319 King's Road