Sold
Maidstone ApartmentsFLOOR 9NO. 49
Registration Number:10111000020315
|Transaction Date:29/10/2010
PRN:A5333205
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $2,793 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1957-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
110
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-49 Maidstone Road