Sold
Maidstone ApartmentsFLOOR 3NO. 37
Registration Number:06031100330045
|Transaction Date:23/02/2006
PRN:A5332626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $1,997 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1957-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
110
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-49 Maidstone Road