Sold
Lyttelton Garden Tower 2FLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:09021600240015
|Transaction Date:30/01/2009
PRN:B8930157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.48 M
Saleable Area
863sq.ft.
Buy $9,823 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,130sq.ft.
Buy $7,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Lyttelton Road