Sold
Lyttelton Garden Tower 2FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:06051500280370
|Transaction Date:04/05/2006
PRN:A1490594
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.38 M
Saleable Area
863sq.ft.
Buy $8,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,130sq.ft.
Buy $6,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Lyttelton Road