Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yuet House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 2
Registration Number:12042700020030
|Transaction Date:03/04/2012
PRN:A8900022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $5,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $4,332 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road