Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yuet House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:10030101790139
|Transaction Date:09/02/2010
PRN:A8899927
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $3,412 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $2,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road