Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yuet House (block A)FLOOR 25FLAT 5
Registration Number:12083002440144
|Transaction Date:10/08/2012
PRN:A8900659
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,854 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $4,570 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road