Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Yue House (block 3)FLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:20092801610012
|Transaction Date:31/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$2.37 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $6,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street