Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Yat House (block 4)FLOOR 8FLAT 17
Registration Number:14031201330141
|Transaction Date:03/03/2014
PRN:A6447701
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.61 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $4,191 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street