Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 5
Registration Number:10120800440143
|Transaction Date:19/11/2010
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,185 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $3,268 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road