Sold
Lung Poon Court Lung Wu House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 13
Registration Number:24110500580251
|Transaction Date:25/10/2024
PRN:A5262335
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $10,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $7,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02-1992-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
3,680
Walking toDiamond HillStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Poon Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court