Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Wing House (block 6)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:24062700240191
|Transaction Date:20/06/2024
PRN:A6441807
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $6,207 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street