Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Wing House (block 6)FLOOR 3FLAT 18
Registration Number:18012601560188
|Transaction Date:16/01/2018
PRN:A6444173
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
357sq.ft.
Buy $6,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street