Sold
Lung Poon Court Lung Wan House (block G)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:08682135
|Transaction Date:13/05/2002
PRN:A5280823
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.51 M
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $1,834 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02-1992-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
3,680
Walking toDiamond HillStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Poon Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court