Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Wah House (block 7)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:15080600200159
|Transaction Date:27/07/2015
PRN:B4182235
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $4,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street