Sold
Po Teck Mansion Lung Teck Tower (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT A6
Registration Number:11111102060012
|Transaction Date:14/10/2011
PRN:A3793318
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $4,904 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $3,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street