Sold
Po Teck Mansion Lung Teck Tower (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT A5
Registration Number:07060600700151
|Transaction Date:18/05/2007
PRN:B3853229
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$968 K
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $2,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street