Sold
Po Teck Mansion Lung Teck Tower (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT A12
Registration Number:07041202610066
|Transaction Date:20/03/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$929 K
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $2,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street