Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Tat House (block 1)FLOOR 28FLAT 7
Registration Number:20110900160183
|Transaction Date:02/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $8,610 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street