Sold
Lung Tang CourtFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:01212109
|Transaction Date:11/05/1998
PRN:A7438128
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$12.1 M
Saleable Area
1,954sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,280sq.ft.
Buy $5,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-90 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau