Sold
Kam Lung Court Lung Sing House (block D)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:16100301630037
|Transaction Date:08/09/2016
PRN:A8907421
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,646 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $4,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-04-1993-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kam Ying Road