Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Shun House (block 8)FLOOR 20FLAT 12
Registration Number:13071901090033
|Transaction Date:15/07/2013
PRN:B6862900
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
241sq.ft.
Buy $8,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street