Sold
Lung Hin Court Kam Hin House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 9
Registration Number:09111000990163
|Transaction Date:29/10/2009
PRN:B3366123
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
PRICE
$500 K
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $848 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $625 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tai O Road