Sold

Lung Hin Court Wing Hin House (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 8

Registration Number:20060200100039
|
劉子鵬 Andy Lau
elite
AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
PRICE
$2.47 M
call_me
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $5,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2020
Lung Hin CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lung Hin Court is located on 80 Tai O Road, Lung Hin Court divides into 4 blocks, 179 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tai O Road