Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 13FLAT A8
Registration Number:22082301420027
|Transaction Date:04/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
328sq.ft.
Buy $12,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $9,928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden