Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block CFLOOR 8FLAT C5
Registration Number:22061300680019
|Transaction Date:31/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.83 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $14,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $11,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden