Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 14FLAT A4
Registration Number:24041200300178
|Transaction Date:25/03/2024
PRN:B2086518
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $11,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $8,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden