Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 23FLAT A4
Registration Number:25111300470023
|Transaction Date:07/11/2025
PRN:B2086592
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $12,026 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $9,368 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden