Sold
Lung Poon Court Lung Chu House (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 4
Registration Number:22102000220305
|Transaction Date:07/10/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $12,201 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $8,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02-1992-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
3,680
Walking toDiamond HillStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Poon Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court