Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Chak House (block 9)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:26012801890067
|Transaction Date:22/01/2026
PRN:C1244856
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $6,503 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street