Sold
Luen Wo Apartments 9-15 Tin Chong StreetFLOOR 8FLAT E (NO. 308)
Registration Number:07031500170172
|Transaction Date:26/02/2007
PRN:B8088083
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $2,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
296-306 Electric Road