Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:07038066
|Transaction Date:03/04/1997
PRN:A0087639
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$600 K
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $1,570 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $1,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street