Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:25043001760026
|Transaction Date:10/04/2025
PRN:B8405927
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.93 M
Saleable Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $10,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street