Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 3FLAT 10
Registration Number:06819551
|Transaction Date:22/10/1996
PRN:A0086462
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $3,533 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $3,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street