Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 16FLAT 5
Registration Number:09364087
|Transaction Date:04/10/2004
PRN:A0087290
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$750 K
Saleable Area
327sq.ft.
Buy $2,292 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $1,563 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street